Segunda B Grupo II

 TOTALCASAFUERA
- PJPtosGEPGFGCDifGEPGFGCDifGEPGFGCDif
1Burgos616510505300303210202
2Sporting de Gijón B61550115510300725201835
3Mirandés614420624210312210312
4Racing Santander612402853201312201541
5Real Unión Club61240267-130051410216-5
6CD Tudelano610240523030000210523
7Unión Deportiva Logroñés610312752201532111220
8Bilbao Athletic692311156111523120633
9Barakaldo CF6923174321050502124-2
10Real Sociedad B6930398110235-2201633
11S.D. Gernika Club68222660111550111110
12Caudal Deportivo6822234-111112-1111220
13Arenas Club6714188012043102145-1
14CD Vitoria6613279-212043101236-3
15Osasuna B6613258-312032101226-4
16SD Leioa6512366001224-2111422
17Lealtad Villaviciosa6512348-401226-4111220
18SD Amorebieta61015612-600347-301225-3
19Izarra61015312-901226-400316-5
20Peña Sport60006112-1100318-700304-4